360搜索与该网页作者无关,不对其内容负责。
彼得·杰克逊 Peter Jackson - producer
Bill Block - executive producer
Elliot Ferwerda - co-executive producer
肯·卡明斯 Ken Kamins - executive producer
Michael S. Murphey - supervising producer
菲利帕·鲍恩斯 Philippa Boyens - co-producer
卡洛琳妮·康宁汉姆 Carolynne Cunningham - producer
Paul Hanson - co-executive producer
Trishia Downie - line producer
Mpho Gift Twala - producer: documentary unit
Mark Brooke - executive producer (uncredited)
特伦特·欧派洛克 Trent Opaloch - director of photography
Dianna Cilliers - (as Dianna Cilliers)
Dan Kaufman - Image Engine
Matt Aitken - Weta Digital
Keegan Douglas - Goldtooth Creative (uncredited)
Jason Gross - assistant visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Trevor Adams - Zoic Studios
Patti Gannon - Zoic Studios
Robert Habros - The Embassy
Winston Helgason - onset visual effects supervisor: The Embassy
Justin Lavery - interviews unit
Paul Grinder - second unit director (uncredited)
Robyn Grace - second assistant director: second & pick-up units
Jacques Terblanche - second assistant director
Simon Raby - second unit director
Richard Green - first assistant director: second unit
Julian Botha - third assistant director
Chloe Forbes - third assistant director: second & pick-up units
Peter Robert Gerber - director: documentary unit
Simon Hansen - director: interviews unit
Tim Hope - third assistant director: second & pick-up units (as Timothy Hope)
Joseph Malele - third assistant director
Thabo Metsing - third assistant director: second unit
Zama Ngcobo - trainee assistant director
David Norris - first assistant director: second & pick-up units
Zolani Phakade - second assistant director
Chris van Latum - second assistant director: second unit
Brent Burge - supervising sound editor
Charlotte Buys - adr recordist
Jason Canovas - additional dialogue editor
Hayden Collow - sound effects editor
Barry Donnelly - adr recordist
Justin Doyle - sound design assistant
Buster Flaws - sound mix assistant
Mark Franken - dialogue editor
Jo Fraser - boom operator: second & pick up units
Melanie Graham - sound effects editor
Benoît Hardonniere - boom operator: second & pick up units (as Benoit Hardonniere)
Bob Hazell - boom operator (as Bob Hazel)
Michael Hedges - re-recording mixer
Chris Hiles - boom operator: second & pick up units
Gilbert Lake - re-recording mixer
Matthew Lambourn - foley recordist
J.J. Le Roux - sound mixer: second unit (as JJ Le Roux)
Lebo Mawasha - sound: interviews unit
Robyn McFarlane - foley artist
Polly McKinnon - dialogue editor
Carolyn McLaughlin - foley artist
Lucky Mkontwana - boom operator
Richard Mohlari - boom operator
John Neill - head of sound
Stefanie Ng - second assistant sound editor
Ken Saville - sound recordist: second unit
Basiami Segola - sound recordist: documentary unit
Charlie Sijaji - boom operator: second unit
Richard Sprawson - sound recordist: second unit
Craig Tomlinson - foley editor
Justin Webster - dialogue editor
Dave Whitehead - alien vocals / sound designer
Neil Aldridge - adr recordist (uncredited)
Louise Mycielski - sound supervisor: Waterfront Studios Cape Town (uncredited)
Jordan O'Neill - DTS sound mastering engineer (uncredited)
Morgan Samuel - assistant dialogue editor (uncredited)
Mark Shehab - adr recorder (uncredited)
Chris Ward - adr mixer (uncredited)
Guy Potgieter - lead set decorator
Jamie Beswarick - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Theola Booyens - makeup assistant
Donald Brooker - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Daniel Cockersell - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Retha De Kock - makeup effects technician: Weta Workshop
Joe Dunckley - prosthetics effects supervisor
Sean Foot - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Ben Hawker - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Bill Hunt - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Gary Hunt - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Thebe Malatse - makeup assistant
Pietro Marson - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop (as Peitro Marson)
Antony McMullen - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Queen Motlatle - makeup assistant: second & pick up units (as Queen-Mary Mpho Motlatle)
Lorraine Mphephi - makeup assistant: second & pick up units
Julene Paton - makeup & hair: second unit
Matt Patte - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop (as Max Patte)
Frances Richardson - makeup supervisor: Weta Workshop
Sarah Rubano - prosthetics makeup supervisor
Charlie Runge - makeup assistant
Eden Small - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Lauren Smit - makeup effects assistant
Jaco Snyman - prosthetic make up artist: Weta Workshop
Greg Tozer - makeup & prosthetics: Weta Workshop
Melissa Vinden - makeup trainee
Leon von Solms - makeup & hair supervisor
Linda Wall - makeup supervisor: second & pick up units
Ryk Fortuna - designer/sculptor/prosthetics (uncredited)
Christine Paterson - contact lens painter (uncredited)