360搜索与该网页作者无关,不对其内容负责。
Owen Chase
Herman Melville
Matthew Joy
Tom Nickerson
George Pollard
Thomas Nickerson
查尔斯·莱维特 Charles Leavitt - (story) and
里克·杰法 Rick Jaffa - (story) &
阿曼达·斯尔沃 Amanda Silver - (story)
Nathaniel Philbrick - (book)
Bruce Berman - executive producer
Sarah Bradshaw - executive producer
William M. Connor - co-producer
布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer - producer
马歇尔·赫斯科维兹 Marshall Herskovitz - producer
Palak Patel - executive producer
乔·罗斯 Joe Roth - producer
Will Ward - producer
保拉·韦恩斯坦 Paula Weinstein - producer
爱德华·兹威克 Edward Zwick - producer
大卫·伯格斯坦 David Bergstein - executive producer
朗·霍华德 Ron Howard - producer
安东尼·多德·曼妥 Anthony Dod Mantle - director of photography
Christian Huband - supervising art director
Niall Moroney - supervising art director
Vincent Cirelli - Luma Pictures
François Dumoulin - (Rodeo FX)
Bryan Hirota - vfx supervisor: Scanline VFX / visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Payam Shohadai - executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Jody Johnson - / visual effects supervisor: double negative
Huseyin Caner - Cyber and Lidar scanning supervisor / Lidar and Cyber scanning supervisor / visual effects supervisor
Donald E G Bentley - Crowd PA
Diego Betancor - crowd second assistant director: canary islands
James Chambers - third assistant director: additional photography
William M. Connor - first assistant director
Jessica Corlett - crowd assistant director: trainee
Holly Gardner - third assistant director
Sallie Anne Hard - Key 2nd assistant director: Additional Photography
Sophie Higel - assistant director
Michael Lerman - first assistant director: second unit
Candida Marlowe - crowd second assistant director
Danny McGrath - second assistant director (additional photography)
Andrew Thomas Mckenzie - assistant director (additional photography)
Saloum N'Jie - crowd third assistant director
Richard Oxford - assistant director: dailies
Emily Perowne - crowd 3rd assistant director
Tom Rye - second assistant director
Jack Scarisbrick - assistant director
Nick Shuttleworth - key second assistant director
Toby Spanton - third assistant director
Vaughn Stein - third assistant director
Craig Topham - crowd third assistant director: daily
Lorena Hernández Tudela - crowd pa: canary islands
Caroline Kaempfer - base third assistant director: additional photography
Joey Coughlin - second assistant director: 2nd Unit
Richard Addis - a.d.r. recordist
Mark Appleby - adr mixer
George Atkins - ADR Recordist
Steve Berezai - a.d.r. recordist
Sam Biggs - ADR Recordist
Jeremy Brown - boom operator: splinter unit
Chris Burdon - sound re-recording mixer
Stefan Busch - sound editor
Tony Crowe - adr recordist
Mark DeSimone - adr mixer
Iain Eyre - dialogue and adr editor
Steve Finn - boom operator
Peter Gleaves - adr mixer
Simon Hill - adr recordist
Luke Hollingworth - sound trainee
Gareth John - production sound mixer: additional photography
Nick Kray - adr mixer
Frank Kruse - supervising sound editor
Gilbert Lake - sound re-recording mixer
David Levy - adr recordist
Steve Little - supervising dialogue and ADR editor
Richard Lovell - sound mix technician
Michael Miller - adr mixer
Chris Munro - production sound mixer
Paul Munro - sound mixer (second unit)
Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer
Barry O'Sullivan - production sound mixer (second unit)
Harry Platford - adr recordist
Carsten Richter - foley artist
Joe Rushton - assistant adr recordist
Ric Schnupp - adr recordist
Helene Seidl - sound editor
Kuen-Il Song - foley editor
Markus Stemler - sound designer
Paul Stula - epk sound mixer
Michael Lee Taylor - boom operator (second unit)
Oskar von Unge - sound mix assistant
Hanse Warns - supervising foley editor/mixer
Andy Welker - adr mixer
Simon Diggins - adr mixer
Emmy Beech - junior makeup and hair artist
Farah Beegun - standby optician
Helena Card - makeup and hair trainee: dailies
Kirstin Chalmers - key makeup supervisor
Mark Coulier - prosthetic makeup designer / prosthetics make-up designer
Lauren Katie Cox - Hair and makeup Junior
Sally Crouch - junior makeup and hair artist
Sally Rose Davidson - Hair and Makeup Junior: Dailies
Richard Glass - contact lens optician
Fae Hammond - hair designer / makeup designer
Shaune Harrison - prosthetic artist
Stacey Louise Holman - makeup junior
邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - prosthetic sculptor
Alice Jones - crowd hair and makeup trainee
Andrea Leanza - prosthetic sculptor
Laura Lilley - make up/hair: second unit
Chris Lyons - special effects teeth
Colum Mangan - prosthetics technician
Ray Marston - wigmaker
Polly Mossman - make-up trainee
Stephen Murphy - prosthetics make up artist
Haridian Nóbrega - local makeup artist
Nina Pratley - crowd hair stylist: dailies / crowd makeup artist: dailies
Adrian Rigby - prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist: additional photography
Alex Rouse - wigmaker
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens coordinator
Lucy Sibbick - prosthetic make up artist
Kristie Southcott - prosthetic coordinator
Rachael Speke - hair stylist / makeup artist
Luca Vannella - personal hair designer and stylist: Mr. C. Hemsworth
Cat Wild - crowd makeup trainee: daily